Anno 2016





Di seguito i risultati conseguiti nell'anno 2016

ARTECONI                                      TIZIANO

Prov.Pista        Pianello V.                   03/04 2  gg  sprint  2°  5000  punti  3°   3000  americana  1°
Reg.Strada                 Jesi                    10/04               5000  punti  14°  5000  americana  5°
Prov.Strada        Fabriano                   17/04 500  sprint  2°   5000  punti  2°
Reg.Pista   S.Severino M.                   15/05               5000  punti  9°  3000  americana  4°
C.I. Pista         Scaltenigo              06-09/07               1000  formula  mondiale  66°  15000  eliminazione  49°

10000  punti/eliminazione  37°






CARNEVALI                                    ALESSANDRO

Trofeo                      Norcia              13-14/02               3 gg linea  3° 12  gg  linea  7°
C.I.  Indoor              Pesaro              18-20/03               3  gg  sprint  16°  2000  punti  11°
Prov.Pista           Pianello V.                 03/04               2  gg  sprint  2°   1000  linea  2°  3000  americana  1°
Trofeo         S.Benedetto T.                  05/08               1200  linea  10°  2000  punti  8°
Trofeo           Civitanova M.                  07/08               1 giro lanciato  7°  2000  punti  8°
Trofeo                  Piombino                   04/09               2  gg  sprint  5°       2000  punti  4°
Finale circuiti   Lignano S.             15-16/10               3  gg  sprint  1° 14  gg  linea  5°  12  gg  americana  2°





COMODI BALLANTI                      ALICE

Prov.Pista           Pianello V.                 03/04              2  gg  sprint  3^  5000  punti  1^ 3000  americana  1^
Reg.Strada                    Jesi                  10/04                500  sprint  6^   5000  punti  5^ 5000  americana  2^
Prov.Strada          Fabriano                   17/04               500  sprint  3^    5000  punti  1^
Trofeo                     Ferrara                   01/05               1 giro  sprint  22^  10000  linea  18^
Reg.Pista     S.Severino M.                   15/05               300  crono  9^  5000  punti  5^  3000  americana  4^










ELEUTERI ALESSANDRO

Trofeo                      Norcia              13-14/02                2 gg  linea  13°   6  gg  linea  11°
Prov.Pista         Pianello V.                   03/04                Destrezza  3°  800  linea  2°  dittico  2°
Reg.Strada                  Jesi                    09/04 100  sprint  7°  1000  linea  5°  dittico  8°
Prov.Strada          Fabriano                   17/04 100 sprint  1°  1000  linea  1°  dittico  1°
Reg.Pista      S.Severino M.                  14/05                Destrezza  5°  800  linea  7°  dittico  5°
Trofeo                   Pollenza                   21/05                2 gg  linea  16°  6  gg  linea  6°
Trofeo                   Fabriano                  22/05                 100  formula mondiale  9° 800  linea  2°
Trofeo                    L'Aquila                  29/05 100  linea  3° 600  linea  4°

Trofeo                         Siena                  02/06                 200  sprint  8°  800  linea  6°
Teofeo                Pianello V.                  03/07                 2 gg  linea  5°   400  linea  6°
Trofeo                Senigallia                   30/07                 1 g linea  6°  6 gg  linea  6°  combinata  5°
Trofeo         S.Benedetto T.                  05/08                 400  linea  3°    800  linea  3°
Trofeo           Martinsicuro                   06/08                 200  linea  17°   400  linea  3°
Trofeo           Civitanova M.                  07/08                 200  linea  7°  400  linea  21°
Trofeo                  Piombino                   04/09                1 giro sprint  1°  800  linea  2°
Finale circuiti   Lignano S.             15-16/10                  6  gg  linea  2°  2  gg  destrezza  1°  12  gg  staffetta  1°







FATTORI CAMILLA

C.I. Indoor              Pesaro                18-20/03            3  gg  sprint  3^ 1000 formula mondiale  23^
Prov.Pista        Pianello V.                     03/04            2  gg  sprint  1^ 5000  punti  2^ 3000  americana  1^
Reg.Strada                 Jesi                      10/04             500  sprint  4^   5000  punti  4^  5000  americana  2^
Trofeo                  Bologna                23-24/04             500  sprint  5^    10000  eliminazione  16^
Trofeo                     Rovigo                     30/04             500  formula mondiale  7^   3000  linea  17^
Trofeo                    Ferrara                    01/05              1 giro  sprint  5^  10000  linea  7^
Reg.Pista    S.Severino M.                    15/05              300  crono  4^  5000  punti 8^  3000  americana  4^
Trofeo                  Fabriano                    22/05              500  formula mondiale  3^ 5000  punti  6^
C.I. Strada                Terni               09-11/06              100  sprint in corsia  5^   500  sprint  5^
Trofeo               Pianello V.                   03/07              500  linea  2^    5000  punti  2^
C.I. Pista          Scaltenigo                06/09/07              300  crono  5^  500  sprint  6^  1000  formula mondiale 55^
Trofeo         S.Severino M.                    04/08              500  sprint  4^  5000  punti  6^
Trofeo          Martinsicuro                     06/08              500  sprint  9^  10000  eliminazione  9^
Trofeo         Civitanova M.                     07/08              1 giro lanciato  4^  10000  punti/eliminazione  9^







FILERI ASIA

Trofeo                       Norcia              13-14/02               2 gg  linea  17^   10  gg  linea  21^
Prov.Pista           Pianello V.                  03/04              Destrezza  3^ 1200  linea  5^  dittico  5^
Reg.Strada                    Jesi                   10/04               200  sprint  11^  1500  linea  10^  dittico  10^
Prov.Strada           Fabriano                   17/04               200  sprint  3^  1500  linea  3^  dittico  3^
Trofeo                    Pollenza                   21/05               2  gg  linea  7^  10  gg  linea  9^
Trofeo                    Fabriano                   22/05               200  formula mondiale  12^  1200  linea  13^ 








FIORUCCI                                        GIOVANNI

Trofeo Norcia 13-14/02                3  gg  linea  5°    12  gg  linea  10°
C.I. Indoor                Pesaro              18-20/03                3  gg  sprint  46°  2000  punti  37°
Prov.Pista          Pianello V.                   03/04                2  gg  sprint  6°  1000  linea  7°  3000  americana  1°
Finale circuiti   Lignano S.              15-16/10             3  gg  sprint  3° 14  gg linea  9°  12  gg  americana  3°







GRECI                                                 ERICA

C.I. Indoor                 Pesaro              18/-20/03               3  gg  sprint  11^    1000  formula mondiale  21^
Prov.Pista            Pianello V.                   03/04 2  gg  sprint  2^   5000  punti  4^ 3000  americana  1^
Reg.Strada                      Jesi                    10/04              500  sprint  5^   5000  punti  7^ 5000  americana  2^
Prov.Strada             Fabriano                   17/04 500  sprint  1^  5000  punti  3^
Trofeo                       Bologna              23-24/04               500  sprint  10^  10000  eliminazione  17^
Trofeo                         Rovigo                    30/04               500  formula mondiale  14^  3000  linea  15^
Trofeo                        Ferrara                   01/05                1 giro  sprint  20^   10000  linea  17^
Reg.Pista         S.Severino M.                  15/05                300  crono  5^  5000  punti  7^  3000  americana  4^

Trofeo                      Fabriano                   22/05                500  formula mondiale  4^  5000  punti  7^
C.I. Strada                    Terni              09-11/06                100  sprint in corsia  8^  500  sprint  21^
Trofeo Pianello V. 03/07 500  linea  3^
5000  punti  4^
C.I. Pista              Scaltenigo               06-09/07               300  crono  9^  500  sprint  9^  1000  formula mondiale 51^
Trofeo              S.Severino M.                  04/08                500  sprint  6^  5000  punti  11^

Trofeo               Martinsicuro                   06/08                500  sprint  5^   10000  eliminazione  11^
Trofeo              Civitanova M.                   07/08 1 giro lanciato  3^  10000  punti/eliminazione  12^











LORI                                                    LEONARDO

Prov.Pista            Pianello V.                   03/04             2  gg  sprint  4°  5000  punti  4°  3000  americana  1°
Reg.Strada                     Jesi                     10/04            500  sprint  14°  5000  punti  15°  5000  americana  5° 
Prov.Strada            Fabriano                    17/04             500  sprint  4°   5000  punti  4° 
Trofeo                       Ferrara                    01/05             1 giro  sprint  18°  20000  linea  31°
Reg.Pista        S.Severino M.                   15/05             300  crono  12°  5000  punti  12°  3000  americana  4°
Trofeo                     Fabriano                    22/05             500  formula mondiale  14°  5000  punti  15°






MAROLLA ASIA

Trofeo                         Norcia              13-14/02             3  gg  linea  29^   12  gg  linea  32^
Prov.Pista            Pianello V.                   03/04             2  gg  sprint  9^   1000  linea  9^  3000  americana  2^
Reg.Strada                      Jesi                   10/04             300  sprint  16^  2000  punti  21^  3000  americana  4^
Prov.Strada             Fabriano                   17/04             300  sprint  9^      2000  punti  9^
Trofeo                      Pollenza                   21/05             300  linea  24^   2000  linea  25^
Trofeo                      Fabriano                   22/05             300  formula mondiale  25^  2000  punti  26^
Trofeo                  Pianello V.                   03/07             300  linea  19^




NINNO EMMA

Prov.Pista              Pianello V.                 03/04           2  gg  sprint  2^  1000  linea  1^
3000  americana  2^
Reg.Strada                       Jesi                   10/04             300  sprint  6^  2000  punti  5^  3000  americana  4^
Prov.Strada
Fabriano                   17/04 300  sprint  2^  2000  punti  2^  3000  americana  2^
Trofeo                      Pollenza                   21/05              300  linea  16^   2000  linea  9^
Trofeo                      Fabriano                   22/05              300  formula mondiale  10^  2000  punti  10^
C.I. Strada                    Terni              09-11/06              2000  punti  37^  5000  eliminazione  41^
Trofeo                   Pianello V.                  03/07              300  linea  7^  3000  linea  13^
Finale circuiti     Lignano S.              15-16/10              3  gg  sprint  6^  14  gg  linea  8^  12  gg  americana  3^





NINNO MARIA   

Prov.Pista               Pianello V.                 03/04               2  gg  sprint  4^   3000  punti  5^  3000  americana  2^
Reg.Strada                        Jesi                  10/04               500  sprint  7^   5000  punti  7^  3000  americana  4^ 
Prov.Strada               Fabriano                  17/04               500  sprint  3^ 3000  punti  4^  3000  americana  2^
Trofeo                        Pollenza                  21/05               500  linea  9^   3000  linea  9^
Trofeo                        Fabriano                  22/05               500  formula mondiale  11^  5000  punti  13^
Trofeo                      Pianello V.                03/07               500  linea  5^  5000  linea  6^ 
Finale circuiti       Lignano  S.            15-16/10               4  gg  sprint  5^  18  gg  linea  8^  15  gg  americana  2^






PACIAROTTI                                      NICOLE

Reg.Strada                         Jesi                   10/04               100  sprint  14^  1000  linea  8^  dittico  12^
Prov.Strada                Fabriano                   17/04              100  sprint  4^    1000  linea  4^   dittico  5^
Trofeo                         Pollenza                   21/05               2  gg  linea  13^  6  gg  linea  16^
Trofeo                         Fabriano                   22/05               100  formula mondiale  12^  800  linea  12^
Trofeo                      Pianello V.                  03/07               2  gg  linea  21^  400  linea  21^
Trofeo                      Senigallia                   30/07               1 g linea  13^6 gg  linea  12^ combinata  12^






QUARANTA RAIMONDO

C.I. Indoor                Pesaro                18-20/03             3  gg  sprint  22°   1000  formula  mondiale  36°
Prov.Pista          Pianello V.                     03/04             2  gg  sprint  2° 5000  punti  4°   3000  americana  1°
Reg.Strada                    Jesi                      10/04             500  sprint  6°   5000  punti  8°  5000  americana  5°
Trofeo                     Ferrara                      01/05              1 giro  sprint  31°  10000  linea  34°
Reg.Pista      S.Severino M.                     15/05              300  crono  6°  5000  punti  7°  3000  americana  4°
Trofeo                   Fabriano                      22/05              500  formula mondiale  4°  5000  punti  14°
C.I. Strada                 Terni                 09-11/06              100  sprint in corsia  21°  500  sprint  56°
Trofeo                Pianello V.                     03/07              500  linea  4°   5000  punti  6°
C.I. Pista           Scaltenigo                 06-09/07              500  sprint  26°  1000 formula mondiale 52°
10000  eliminazione  26°






RAIOLA ANNA

Trofeo                        Norcia                13-14/02             3  gg  linea  29^   12  gg  linea  24^
Reg.Strada                    Jesi                       10/04            300  sprint  20^  2000  punti  11^
Prov.Strada           Fabriano                      17/04             300  sprint  8^  2000  punti  8^  3000  americana  2^
Trofeo                      Ferrara                      01/05             1 giro sprint  26^  9  gg  linea  41^
Trofeo                    Fabriano                      22/05             300  formula mondiale  26^  2000  punti  25^            






RAIOLA                                                  ROBERTO

Trofeo                        Norcia                  13-14/02             3  gg  linea  13°    18  gg  linea  10°
C.I. Indoor Pesaro 18-20/03 1000  formula  mondiale  45°   3000  punti  37°
Prov.Pista           Pianello V.                       03/04             2  gg  sprint  1°  3000  punti  1° 3000  americana  1°
Reg.Strada                    Jesi                        10/04             500  sprint  4°  5000  punti  6°
Prov.Strada           Fabriano                        17/04             500  sprint  1°  3000  punti  1°
Trofeo                      Ferrara                        01/05             1 giro sprint  13°   5000  linea  23°
Reg.Pista       S.Severino M.                       15/05             300  crono  6°  5000  punti  5°
Trofeo                    Pollenza                        21/05             500  linea  9°  3000  linea  15°
Trofeo                    Fabriano                        22/05             500  formula mondiale  12°  5000  punti  14°
Trofeo                 Pianello V.                       03/07              500  linea  4°  5000  linea  7°
Trofeo             Martinsicuro                        06/08             500  sprint  17°   10000  eliminazione  17° 
Trofeo            Civitanova M.                       07/08             1 giro lanciato  15°   5000  punti/eliminazione  20°
Trofeo                   Piombino                        04/09             3 gg  sprint  6°   5000  punti  6° 
Finale circuiti    Lignano S.                  15-16/10             4  gg  sprint  5°  18  gg  linea  5°  15  gg  americana  2°





SCASSELLATI CRISTIAN

Trofeo                          Norcia                 13-14/02 2  gg  linea  1°         6  gg  linea  3°
Prov.Pista              Pianello V.                     03/04 Destrezza  1°   800  linea  1°  dittico  1°
Reg.Strada                       Jesi                      10/04 100  sprint  1°  1000  linea  4° dittico  1°
Trofeo                      Fabriano                      22/05 100  formula mondiale  1°  800  linea  1°
Trofeo                            Siena                     02/06 200  sprint  1°  800  linea  1°
Trofeo                    Pianello V.                    03/07 2  gg  linea  1°   400  linea  1° 
Trofeo                    Senigallia                     30/07 1 g  linea 1° 6 gg linea 1° combinata  1°
Trofeo               Martinsicuro                     06/08 200  linea  1°   400  linea  1°
Trofeo              Civitanova M.                     07/08 200  linea  2°   400  linea  1°
Trofeo                     Piombino                     04/09 1 giro  sprint  2°  800  linea  1°
Finale circuiti     Lignano  S.               15-16/10 6  gg  linea  1°  2  gg  destrezza  1°  12  gg  stafetta  1°






SCASSELLATI ELISA

Trofeo                          Norcia                 13-14/02 3  gg  linea  2^ 18  gg  linea  13^
C.I. Indoor                   Pesaro                 18-20/03            1000  formula  mondiale  35^  3000  punti  17^
Prov.Pista              Pianello V.                     03/04
2 gg  sprint  1^  3000  punti  1^  3000  americana  2^
Reg.Strada                       Jesi                       10/04          500  sprint  2^   5000  punti  1^ 3000  americana  4^
Prov.Strada              Fabriano                      17/04
500  sprint  1^   3000  punti  1^  3000  americana  2^
Trofeo                        Bologna                 23-24/04            500  sprint  13^  5000  eliminazione  13^
Trofeo                         Ferrara                      01/05            1 giro sprint  3^ 5000  linea  18^
Reg.Pista          S.Severino M.                     15/05 300  crono  2^  5000  punti  1^
Trofeo                        Pollenza                      21/05            500  linea  7^   3000  linea  5^
Trofeo                        Fabriano                      22/05 500  formula mondiale 3^  5000  punti  4^
Trofeo                     Pianello V.                     03/07 500  linea  2^  5000  linea  1^
C.I. Pista                Scaltenigo                 06-09/07            1000  formula mondiale  10^  5000  punti  12^
10000  eliminazione  20^
Trofeo               S.Severino M.                      04/08 500  sprint  1^   5000  punti  6^
Trofeo                Martinsicuro                       06/08            500  sprint  4^  10000  eliminazione  9^
Trofeo               Civitanova M.
07/08 1 giro  lanciato  2^  5000  punti/eliminazione  11^
Trofeo                      Piombino                        04/09 3  gg  sprint  1^    5000   punti  2^
Finale circuiti      Lignano  S.                  15-16/10 4  gg  sprint  4^  18  gg  linea  6^ 15  gg  americana  1^         








escort eskisehir escort eryaman escort samsun escort bursa