Domenica, 18 Aprile 2021

Sponsor Istituzionali

Sponsor Tecnici

Anno 2009

In questa pagina trovate i risultati dell'anno agonistico 2009



ARTECONI                       TIZIANO

P/P        Pianello Vallesina            29/03                 2gg Sprint   12°   5.000  linea  7°
R/S                     Fabriano              05/04                 200 Cr.  18°  1.500  linea  21°  5.000  punti  14°
P/S                              Jesi             16/05                 500  sprint  8°    5.000  linea  6°
Trofeo                      Siena             02/06                 500  sprint 31°   10.000  punti  11°
Trofeo                      Narni             07/06                 500  sprint  5°   5.000  linea  6°  5.000  americana  2°
Trofeo                 Fabriano             04/07                 500  F.M.   8°    5.000  punti  11°
Maratona       Martinsicuro            19/07                 Maratona  31°
Trofeo              Cesenatico            13/09                 200 sprint 7°  10.000  punti  8°
Italian cup              Sestola             03/10                 Cronoscalata  22°               


BIZZARRI                       VIVIANA

P/P        Pianello Vallesina             29/03                2 gg  Sprint  4^   5.000  linea  4^  3.000  Americana  2^
R/S                     Fabriano              05/04                200  Cr. 10^  1.500 linea 10^ 5.000 punti 10^  5.000  Americana  4^
P/S                              Jesi              16/05                500  sprint  4^    5.000  linea  4^   Americana  2^
Trofeo                Fabriano               04/07                500  F.M.  4^     5.000  punti  4^


CARMELI                        DESIRE’E

R/S                     Fabriano              04/04                200  Sprint  16^    1.000  linea    8^
Trofeo                    Latina              19/04                200  linea    17^
Trofeo            Chiaravalle              02/05                2gg cron.contr.  21^  600  linea16^
R/P                     Pollenza              10/05                2gg  cron.contr.  16^  800  linea  16^
P/S                             Jesi              16/05                200  sprint  2^   1.000  linea  1^
Trofeo               Fabriano               04/07                200  F.M.  27^  1.000  linea  25^


CECCHINI                       BENEDETTA

P/P       Pianello Vallesina              29/03                2gg Sprint  7^   1.000  linea  13^
R/S                    Fabriano               05/04                 200 Cr. 7^


CECCHINI                       GIANMARCO

P/P        Pianello Vallesina              29/03                2gg Sprint  4°   1.000  linea   5°  3.000 Americana  3°
R/S                     Fabriano               05/04                 200 Cr. 14° 1.500  linea 21° 3.000 linea 21° 3.000 Americana  4°


COMODI BALLANTI     ALICE

P/P         Pianello Vallesina              29/03               Destrezza    2^       800  linea   1^
R/S                       Fabriano               04/04               200  Sprint  3^      1.000  linea  2^
Trofeo                      Latina               19/04               200  linea    8^
Trofeo              Chiaravalle               02/05               2gg cron.cont.  15^  600  linea  10^
R/P                        Pollenza              10/05               2gg cron.contr.  11^  800  linea  9^
Trofeo                        Siena              02/06               800  linea   25^  
Trofeo                        Narni              07/06               200  sprint  2^   800  linea  2^
Trofeo                         Forlì              21/06                800  linea  16^
Trofeo                  Fabriano               04/07               200  F.M.  13^  1.000  linea  14^
Trofeo            Martinsicuro              18/07                800  linea  21^


DELL’UOMO                   GILDA

Trofeo              Chiaravalle               02/05               2gg cron.contr.  30^    600  linea  25^
P/S                                Jesi               16/05               200  sprint  6^   1.000  linea  4^


DELL’UOMO                   LORENZO

Trofeo              Chiaravalle             02/05            200 sprint  33°    400  linea  31°
P/S                                Jesi             16/05            200 sprint  14°    400  linea  14°


DEVITO                            FRANCESCO

P/P          Pianello Vallesina           29/03             2gg Sprint  15°   5.000  linea  12°  3.000 Americana  4°
R/S                        Fabriano            05/04             200 Cr. 24°  1.500  linea  25°  5.000  punti  22°
Trofeo               Chiaravalle            02/05             2gg cron. contr.  13°
P/S                                 Jesi            16/05             500  sprint  10°  5.000  linea  10°
I/S                           Acireale      21-24/05             500 sprint  55°  1.500  linea  73°  20.000  eliminazione  46°
Trofeo                         Siena            02/06             500 sprint  31°  10.000  punti  11°
Trofeo                   Fabriano             04/07             500  F.M.  10°   5.000  punti  6°
Maratona         Martinsicuro            19/07             Maratona  32°
Trofeo                Cesenatico            13/09              200  sprint  8°   10.000  punti  9°   
Italian cup                Sestola            03/10              Cronoscalata  28°     


DEVITO                           LEONARDO

P/P         Pianello Vallesina            29/03                 2gg Sprint  5°  1.000  linea  4° 3.000  Americana   3°
R/S                       Fabriano             05/04                200 Cr.  8° 1.500 linea  9°  5.000  punti  7°  3.000  Americana  4°
Trofeo              Chiaravalle             02/05                500 sprint  16°   3.000  punti  13°
P/S                                Jesi            16/05                 500  sprint  6°   1.500  linea  5° 
Trofeo                        Siena            02/06                 500  sprint  21°  3000  punti  37°
Trofeo                         Forlì            21/06                 500  linea   11°   5.000  punti  13°   
Trofeo                  Fabriano             04/07                 500  F.M.    7°   5.000  punti  8° 
Trofeo            Martinsicuro            18/07                 500  sprint  27°  5.000  punti/eliminazione  27°
Trofeo                   Pollenza            26/07                 2 gg sprint  12°  3.000  punti  11°


FATTORI                          CAMILLA

P/P          Pianello Vallesina           29/03                Destrezza     5^       400  linea  4^
R/S                        Fabriano            04/04                200  Sprint  1^       400  linea  1^
Trofeo                       Latina            19/04                200  linea     1^
Trofeo               Chiaravalle            02/05                200  sprint    4^      400  linea  1^
R/P                         Pollenza           10/05                 destrezza     8^       400  linea  7^   
P/S                                 Jesi           16/05                 200  sprint    1^       400  linea  1^
Trofeo                         Siena           02/06                 400  linea     1^
Trofeo                         Narni           07/06                 200  sprint   1^       400  linea  1^
Trofeo                           Forlì          21/06                 400  linea    2^ 
Trofeo                   Fabriano            04/07                 200  F.M.    3^        400  linea  5^
Trofeo             Martinsicuro           18/07                 400  linea  2^
Trofeo         Castel di Lama            25/07                 200  sprint  3^        400  linea  10^
Trofeo                     Pollenza          26/07                 400  linea  4^
Trofeo   S.Benedetto Tronto     28-29/08                 200  sprint  2^         400  linea  3^
Trofeo                Cesenatico           13/09                 200  sprint  1^         400  linea  2^


FATTORI                           CECILIA

P/P          Pianello Vallesina              29/03                 2gg Sprint  13^    1.000  linea  11^
Trofeo                       Latina              19/03                  300  linea   21^  
Trofeo               Chiaravalle              02/05                  2 gg sprint   32^  
P/S                                 Jesi              16/05                  300 sprint  9^   1.500  linea  8^
Trofeo                         Siena              02/06                  300  sprint  53^  3.000  linea  50^
Trofeo                         Narni              07/06                  300  sprint  5^   1.500  linea  6^
Trofeo                          Forlì              21/06                  300   linea  25^   3.000  linea  29^
Trofeo                   Fabriano              04/07                   500  F.M.   11^  1.500  linea  13^
Trofeo             Martinsicuro              18/07                   3.000  linea  23^
Trofeo         Castel di Lama              25/07                   300  sprint  26^   1.500  linea  25^
Trofeo                    Pollenza              26/07                   2 gg  sprint  28^  2.000  linea  27^
Trofeo  S.Benedetto Tronto         28-29/08                   300  sprint  28^    3.000  linea  28^
Trofeo                Cesenatico              13/09                   200  sprint  19^    1.500  LINEA  23^


FATTORI                            PATRIZIO

P/P          Pianello Vallesina              29/03                  3.000  Americana   4°


GAGLIARDINI                 RUBEN

P/P          Pianello Vallesina              29/03                Destrezza   2°      400  linea  5°
R/S                       Fabriano                04/04                200  Sprint  9°    400   linea  6°
Trofeo                      Latina                19/04                200  linea   16°
Trofeo              Chiaravalle                02/05                200 sprint  12°    400  linea10°
R/P                        Pollenza               10/05                 destrezza     4°    400  linea  5°
P/S                                Jesi               16/05                 200  sprint   1°    400  linea  1°
Trofeo                        Siena               02/06                400  linea  7°
Trofeo                        Narni               07/06                200  sprint  2°     400  linea  1°
Trofeo                         Forlì               21/06                400  linea  7°
Trofeo                  Fabriano                04/07                200  F.M.   11°    400  linea  4°
Trofeo             Martinsicuro              18/07                 400  linea  10°
Trofeo         Castel di Lama              25/07                  200  sprint  7°      400  linea  13°
Trofeo                    Pollenza              26/07                 400  linea  13°
Trofeo               Civitanova          08-09/08                 200  linea  7°        400  linea  11°
Trofeo  S.Benedetto Tronto         28-29/08                 200  sprint  10°    400  linea  11°    
Trofeo               Cesenatico               13/09                 200  sprint   6°      400  linea  6°


GRECI                               ERICA

P/P         Pianello Vallesina             29/03               Destrezza   3^      400  linea    5^
R/S                       Fabriano             04/04                200  Sprint  9^     400  linea  7^
Trofeo                      Latina             19/04                200  linea  4^    
Trofeo              Chiaravalle             02/05                200 sprint  11^    400  linea  7^   
R/P                       Pollenza             10/05                 destrezza  7^       400  linea  10^
P/S                               Jesi             16/05                 200 sprint  3^      400  linea  3^
Trofeo                       Siena             02/06                 400  linea  7^
Trofeo                       Narni             07/06                 200  sprint  2^     400  linea  2^
Trofeo                  Fabriano             04/07                 200  F.M.   2^     400  linea  2^
Trofeo            Martinsicuro            18/07                 400  linea  21^
Trofeo               Civitanova       08-09/08                 200  linea  3^       400  linea  5^
Trofeo  S.Benedetto Tronto      28-29/08                 200 sprint  14^     400  linea  5^
Trofeo               Cesenatico            13/09                 200  sprint  5^      400  linea  3^


LORETELLI                      DIEGO

P/P          Pianello Vallesina           29/03                Destrezza  7°        400  linea  6°
R/S                       Fabriano            04/04                 200  Sprint  16°    400  linea  16°
Trofeo                        Siena            02/06                400  linea  16°
Trofeo                        Narni            07/06                200  sprint  5°       400  linea  4°
Trofeo                  Fabriano             04/07                200  F.M.   23°     400  linea  17°
Trofeo            Martinsicuro            18/07                 400  linea  21°
Trofeo        Castel di Lama            25/07                 200  sprint  16°    400  linea  13°
Trofeo                   Pollenza            26/07                400  linea  11°
Trofeo               Cesenatico            13/09                200  sprint  13°      400  linea  15°


LORI                                   LEONARDO

R/S                        Fabriano           05/04                 200 Cr.  11°  1.500  linea  11°  5.000  punti  11°


MADDALONI                    GIOVANNI

P/P          Pianello Vallesina            29/03                 2gg Sprint  4°   1.000  linea  5°  3.000  Americana   3°
R/S                       Fabriano             05/04                  200  Cr.  6° 1.500  linea 7° 5.000 punti  9°  3.000 Americana  4°
Trofeo               Chiaravalle            02/05                  500  sprint  12°   3.000  punti  12°
P/S                                Jesi             16/05                 500  sprint  3°   1.500  linea  6°
R/P                        Pollenza             14/06                  300 Cr.  5°  500  sprint  6°  3.000  punti  7°


MERCURELLI SALARI GIACOMO

R/S                        Fabriano            04/04                  200  Sprint  8°        400  linea  10°
R/P                        Pollenza            10/05                   Destrezza  15°        400  linea  13°
P/S                                Jesi            16/05                   200  sprint   10°      400  linea   8°
Trofeo                         Forlì            21/06                   400   linea  10°
Trofeo                   Fabriano            04/07                  200  F.M.  19°         400  linea  17°
Trofeo             Martinsicuro           18/07                   400  linea  21°


PELLEGRINI                     NICOLA 

R/S                        Fabriano           04/04                 200  Sprint  20°     1.000  linea  17°     
P/S                                 Jesi          16/05                  200  sprint  11°      1.000 linea     9°          


PETTINELLI                       GIULIA

P/P        Pianello Vallesina             29/03                  2gg Sprint  4^  5.000  linea  5^   3.000 Americana  2^
R/S                      Fabriano              05/04                 200 Cr. 13^  1.500  linea  9^  5.000 punti  12^  5.000 Americana  4^
P/S                               Jesi              16/05                 500  sprint  3^   5.000  linea  4^   Americana  2^
Trofeo                 Fabriano              04/07                  500  F.M.   1^   5.000  punti  1^


QUARANTA                       RAIMONDO

R/S                      Fabriano              04/04                 200  Sprint  13°       400  linea  9°
R/P                       Pollenza             10/05                  destrezza   16°         400  linea  11°
P/S                               Jesi             16/05                  200  sprint  4°          400  linea  4°
Trofeo                       Siena             02/06                  400  linea  6°
Trofeo                        Forlì             21/06                  400  linea  13°
Trofeo                  Fabriano             04/07                  200  F.M.  12°          400  linea 9°
Trofeo        Castel di Lama             25/07                  200  sprint  10°         400  linea  10° 
Trofeo                   Pollenza            26/07                  400  sprint  17°
Trofeo              Civitanova        08-09/08                  200  linea  7°             400  linea  9°
Trofeo               Cesenatico             13/09                 200  sprint  7°            400  linea  7°


ROMEI                                 CRISTINA

P/P         Pianello Vallesina              29/03                2gg Sprint  5^  1.000  linea  4^  3.000  Americana  2^
R/S                      Fabriano                05/04               200 Cr. 11^  1.500  linea 10^ 5.000  punti  13^  5.000  Americana 4^
Trofeo              Chiaravalle               02/05               2 gg  cron.contr.   11^   5.000  punti  11^
P/S                               Jesi               16/05                500  sprint  4^     5.000  linea 3^   Americana  2^


SILVESTRINI                     SENA

P/P          Pianello Vallesina             29/03                destrezza  5^          800  linea   5^
R/S                       Fabriano               04/04               200  Sprint  17^     1.000  linea  21^
Trofeo               Chiaravalle              02/05               2 gg cron.contr.  25^  600  linea  25^
Trofeo                          Forlì             21/06                800  linea  25^


Articoli più recenti:

escort eskisehir escort eryaman escort samsun escort bursa