Domenica, 18 Aprile 2021

Sponsor Istituzionali

Sponsor Tecnici

Anno 2007

In questa pagina trovate i risultati dell'anno agonistico 2007



BECCHETTI                     AURORA
 
P/S                               Jesi            18/03                  500  Sprint  10^  1.500  linea  10^        
 
 
BECCHETTI                     STEFANIA
 
P/S                               Jesi             18/03                 200  Sprint   4^     400  linea    4^
R/S                       Fabriano            31/03                 200  Sprint  11^     400  linea  12^
P/P                    Chiaravalle           22/04                 Destrezza     2^      400  linea    2^  
R/P                Civitanova M.          28/04                 Destrezza    20^     400  linea  10^
Trofeo                   Fabriano           27/05                 150  F.M.    11^      350  linea  11^
Trofeo Province            Jesi           03/06                  Destrezza   10^     400  linea   10^
 
 
BIANCHINI                      CHIARA
 
Trofeo                  Fabriano           27/05                 450  F.M.     19^  
 
 
BIZZARRI                         VIVIANA
 
P/S                               Jesi              18/03               500  Sprint    6^   5.000  linea     6^
R/S                      Fabriano               01/04               200  Cr.  13^  1.500  linea  15^  5.000 punti  14^ 
P/P                   Chiaravalle              22/04               300  Cr.    5^   5.000  linea  5^
Trofeo                    Ferrara               01/05               2 gg Vel.  12^  10’+3 gg   17^
Trofeo                  Fabriano              27/05               450  F.M.   6^  5.000  punti   6^
 
 
CARMELI                        DESIRE’E
 
P/S                              Jesi              18/03                200  Sprint   3^     400  linea     1^
R/S                      Fabriano             31/03                200  Sprint   7^     400  linea     2^
P/P                   Chiaravalle            22/04                 Destrezza     1^     400  linea     1^
R/P               Civitanova M.           28/04                 Destrezza  10^     400   linea    7^
Trofeo                  Fabriano            27/05                 150  F.M.    8^      350  linea     7^ 
Trofeo                       Siena             02/06                 200  sprint  9^      400  linea     9^
Trofeo Province          Jesi              03/06                Destrezza    11^    400  linea   10^
Trofeo                       Narni             24/06                 200 sprint     7^    600  linea     5^
Trofeo               Pianello V.            08/07                 400 linea     7^
Trofeo          Civitanova M.            15/07                 200 linea    19^     400 linea   25^
Trofeo       Castel di Lama              21/07                 200 sprint  21^      400 linea   21^
 
 
CECCHINI                       BENEDETTA
 
P/S                               Jesi              18/03                200  Sprint   9^  1.000  linea     8^
R/S                      Fabriano              31/03                200  Sprint  11^  1.000  linea    4^
P/P                   Chiaravalle             22/04                 Destrezza     6^     800  linea    7^
R/P               Civitanova M.            28/04                2 gg Cr.       12^    800  linea     7^
Trofeo                  Fabriano             27/05                 150  F.M.    17^   950   linea   12^ 
Trofeo Province          Jesi              03/06                 2 gg Cr.       7^     800   linea     5^
Trofeo                      Narni              24/06                 200 sprint    8^     800   linea     5^
Trofeo               Pianello V.             08/07                600 linea    22^
Trofeo       Castel di Lama               21/07                200 sprint  13^     800  linea    13^ 
 
 
CECCHINI                       GIANMARCO
 
P/S                                Jesi              18/03                200  Sprint  7°   1.000  linea    4°
R/S                       Fabriano              31/03                200  Sprint  14°  1.000  linea   3° 
P/P                    Chiaravalle             22/04                Destrezza    7°       800  linea   7^
R/P               Civitanova M.             28/04                2 gg  Cr.     17°     800  linea  13°
Trofeo                  Fabriano              27/05                150  F.M.   14°     950   linea   8°
Trofeo        Castel di Lama              21/07                200  sprint   16°    800   linea  16°
 
 
COMODI BALLANTI     ALICE
 
P/S                               Jesi               18/03               200  Sprint  2^       400  linea   2^
R/P              Civitanova M.               28/04               Destrezza    6^       400  linea  5^
Trofeo                 Fabriano                27/05               150  F.M.    5^       350  linea  5^
Trofeo                      Siena                02/06                200  sprint  2^       400  linea  2^
Trofeo Province         Jesi                 03/06                Destrezza   5^       400  linea  3^  
Trofeo                      Narni                24/06                200 sprint   4^       600  linea  3^
Trofeo              Pianello V.               08/07                400 linea    5^   
Trofeo         Civitanova M.               15/07                200 linea    7^        400 linea  13^
 
 
COMODI BALLANTI     GIULIA
 
P/S                                Jesi            18/03             300  Sprint    10^      1.500  linea    11^
R/S                       Fabriano            01/04             200  Cr.  10^  1.500  linea  11^  3.000  linea  13^  Amer.  6^
R/P                Civitanova M.          29/04             200  Cr.  17^  300  sprint  12^   3.000  linea  17^
 
 
DELL’UOMO                   GILDA
 
P/S                               Jesi             18/03             200  Sprint    5^          400  linea  5^
R/S                       Fabriano            31/03              200  Sprint  17^          400  linea  17^  
P/P                   Chiaravalle            22/04              Destrezza      3^          400  linea   3^  
R/P               Civitanova M.           28/04              Destrezza     25^         400  linea  21^
Trofeo                 Fabriano             27/05              150  F.M.     14^          350  linea  12^
Trofeo                      Siena             02/06               200  sprint     23^        400  linea  21^
Trofeo Province          Jesi             03/06              Destrezza     14^          400  linea  13^ 
 
 
DEVITO                            FRANCESCO
 
P/S                                 Jesi           18/03              500  Sprint   9°    5.000  linea   9°
R/S                        Fabriano            01/04             200  Cr.  24°  1.500  linea  25°  5.000  punti  24°
P/P                     Chiaravalle           22/04             300  Cr.    9°   5.000  linea  8° 
R/P                 Civitanova M.          29/04             300  Cr. 23°  500  sprint  21°  5.000  punti  22° 
Trofeo                      Ferrara           01/05                 2 gg Vel.  16°  20’+ 3 gg  31°
Trofeo                    Fabriano           27/05              450  F.M.   14°   10.000  punti   14°
Trofeo                Cesenatico           15/09               maratona   26°
Trofeo                Cesenatico           16/09               500  sprint   9°  
 
DEVITO                            LEONARDO
 
P/S                                 Jesi           18/03                 300  Sprint    6°  1.500  linea   7°
R/S                        Fabriano            01/04                200  Cr.  14°  1.500  linea  11°   3.000  linea  10°
P/P                     Chiaravalle           22/04                200  Cr.    7°  1.000  linea    7°  
R/P                 Civitanova M.         29/04                 200 Cr.   13°  300  sprint  14°  3.000 linea  12°   
Trofeo                      Ferrara           01/05             1.500  linea   40°     
Trofeo                    Fabriano          27/05                 450  F.M.  14°  3.000  linea  13°
Trofeo                 Cesenatico          16/09             3.000  linea  15°
 
 
FATTORI                          CAMILLA
 
Trofeo                          Siena             02/06               100  sprint       1^      300  linea  1^
Trofeo            Civitanova M.             15/07               100  sprint       4^      100  linea  1^
Trofeo          Castel di Lama              21/07               100  sprint       2^      200  linea  2^
 
 
FATTORI                           CECILIA
 
P/S                                  Jesi              18/03                200  Sprint    12^   1.000  linea  10^
R/S                         Fabriano              31/03                200  Sprint    20^   1.000  linea  13^
Trofeo                    Fabriano              27/05                150  F.M.      19^      950   linea  17^
Trofeo                         Siena              02/06                 200  sprint     16^   1.000  linea  15^
Trofeo                         Narni              24/06                 200  sprint     12^     800  linea   13^
Trofeo            Civitanova M.             15/07                 400  linea      25^     800  linea   22^
Trofeo          Castel di Lama              21/07                 200  sprint    22^      800  linea   22^
 
 
LORI                                  LEONARDO
 
P/S                                 Jesi             18/03                300  Sprint    10°  1.000  linea    9°
R/S                        Fabriano             01/04                200  Cr.  12°  1.500  linea  15°  3.000  linea  15°
P/P                     Chiaravalle            22/04                200  Cr.     9°  1.000  linea  8°
R/P                 Civitanova M.           29/04                200  Cr.   14°   300  sprint  13°   3.000  linea  14°
Trofeo                      Ferrara             01/05            1.500  linea  40°     
Trofeo                    Fabriano            27/05                450   F.M.  16°    3.000  linea  17°
Trofeo                        Narni             24/06                300   sprint  12°  1.500  linea    9°
Trofeo                Pianello V.            08/07                500  sprint   15°  3.000  linea  16°
Trofeo            Civitanova M.           15/07                300  sprint   18°  3.000  linea  17°
Trofeo                Cesenatico            16/09             3.000  linea    16°
 
 
LUZI                                  SOFIA
 
P/S                                Jesi              18/03                200  Sprint   14^  1.000 linea  14^
 
 
MADDALONI                    GIOVANNI
 
P/S                                 Jesi             18/03                 300  Sprint   4°  1.500  linea   4°
R/S                         Fabriano            01/04                 200  Cr.  5°  1.500  linea  7°  3.000  linea  8°
P/P                      Chiaravalle           22/04                  200  Cr.  5°  1.000  linea  5°
Trofeo                    Fabriano            27/05                  450  F.M.  9°  3.000  linea  11°
Trofeo                Cesenatico            16/09                3.000  linea  13° 
 
 
MARINELLI                       BARBARA                  
                                   
P/S                                 Jesi             18/03                 500  Sprint   9^  1.500  linea  9^
 
 
MARINELLI                       CRISTINA
 
P/S                               Jesi               18/03                 200  Sprint  15^  1.000  linea  15^
R/S                      Fabriano               31/03                  200  Sprint  27^  1.000  linea  27^
 
 
PETTINELLI                       GIULIA
 
P/S                                Jesi             18/03                                                                             Americana     3^
R/S                       Fabriano             01/04                                                                             Americana     6^
Trofeo                  Fabriano             27/05                  450  F.M.  11^   3.000  linea  10^
 
 
ROMEI                                 CRISTINA
 
P/S                                 Jesi              18/03                500  Sprint    8^     1.500  linea  8^    Americana   3^
R/S                        Fabriano              01/04                200  Cr.  17^    1.500  linea   17^  5.000  punti  17^
P/P                     Chiaravalle             22/04                 300  Cr.   5^     1.000  linea  4^
Trofeo                      Ferrara              01/05                2  gg  Vel.   8^
Trofeo                    Fabriano             27/05                 450  F.M.  12^   3.000  linea  12^
Trofeo                        Narni              24/06                 500  sprint  11^  3.000  linea  12^
Trofeo                 Pianello V.            08/07                 500  sprint  19^  3.000  punti  21^
 
 
SANTONI                            ALESSANDRO
 
P/S                                Jesi               18/03               300  Sprint   9°       1.500  linea  11°

Articoli più recenti:

escort eskisehir escort eryaman escort samsun escort bursa